Residential Listings in Mission (Page 7)


 
 
 
 
8219 Fujino Street, Mission BC, Mission photo number 2
8219 Fujino Street  
Mission BC, Mission
$1,059,900 • House • 6 Beds • 3 Baths • 3,167 sqft

Listed by Homelife Advantage Realty Ltd..

12468 Carr Street, Stave Falls, Mission photo number 2
12468 Carr Street  
Stave Falls, Mission
$2,299,900 • House • 7 Beds • 5 Baths • 4,445 sqft

Listed by eXp Realty of Canada Inc..

LT.2 - 12845 Sylvester Road, Durieu, Mission photo number 2
LT.2 - 12845 Sylvester Road  
Durieu, Mission
$725,000 • Land • 218,235 sqft • 5.01 acres • 2.03 hectares

Listed by Top Producers Realty Ltd..

LT.1 - 12845 Sylvester Road, Durieu, Mission photo number 2
LT.1 - 12845 Sylvester Road  
Durieu, Mission
$1,259,000 • House • 3 Beds • 3 Baths • 2,221 sqft

Listed by Top Producers Realty Ltd..

34692 Dewdney Trunk Road, Hatzic, Mission photo number 2
Open House Oct 25th, 4-5PM
34692 Dewdney Trunk Road  
Hatzic, Mission
$1,640,000 • House • 3 Beds • 3 Baths • 2,893 sqft

Listed by Royal LePage - Wolstencroft.

31895 Keystone Avenue, Mission-West, Mission photo number 2
31895 Keystone Avenue  
Mission-West, Mission
$3,999,999 • House • 4 Beds • 6 Baths • 9,687 sqft

Listed by RE/MAX Sabre Realty Group.

33496 Ihles Avenue, Mission BC, Mission photo number 2
33496 Ihles Avenue  
Mission BC, Mission
$2,275,000 • House • 5 Beds • 4 Baths • 3,399 sqft

Listed by RE/MAX Treeland Realty/eXp Realty of Canada Inc..

30 - 7525 Martin Place, Mission BC, Mission photo number 2
Open House Oct 25th, 2-4PM
30 - 7525 Martin Place  
Mission BC, Mission
$379,900 • Condo • 2 Beds • 1 Bath • 1,071 sqft

Listed by RE/MAX LIFESTYLES REALTY.

33470 Ihles Avenue, Mission BC, Mission photo number 2
33470 Ihles Avenue  
Mission BC, Mission
$3,400,000 • House • 3 Beds • 3 Baths • 2,422 sqft

Listed by RE/MAX Treeland Realty/eXp Realty of Canada Inc..

9 - 14600 Morris Valley Road, Lake Errock, Mission photo number 2
9 - 14600 Morris Valley Road  
Lake Errock, Mission
$339,900 • House • 2 Beds • 1 Bath • 640 sqft

Listed by RE/MAX Truepeak Realty.

8718 Hitch Terrace, Hatzic, Mission photo number 2
8718 Hitch Terrace  
Hatzic, Mission
$760,000 • Land • 24,706 sqft

Listed by Oakwyn Realty Encore.

33958 Parr Avenue, Mission BC, Mission photo number 2
33958 Parr Avenue  
Mission BC, Mission
$1,189,000 • House • 5 Beds • 5 Baths • 3,663 sqft

Listed by Woodhouse Realty.

31663 Townshipline Avenue, Mission-West, Mission photo number 2
31663 Townshipline Avenue  
Mission-West, Mission
$1,549,000 • House • 4 Beds • 3 Baths • 2,114 sqft

Listed by Royal LePage West Real Estate Services.

8 - 32929 Cherry Avenue, Mission BC, Mission photo number 2
Open House Oct 24th - 25th, 1-4PM
8 - 32929 Cherry Avenue  
Mission BC, Mission
$659,900 • Townhome • 3 Beds • 3 Baths • 1,573 sqft

Listed by Real Broker B.C. Ltd./Sutton Group-West Coast Realty (Abbotsford).

12 - 32929 Cherry Avenue, Mission BC, Mission photo number 2
Open House Oct 24th - 25th, 1-4PM
12 - 32929 Cherry Avenue  
Mission BC, Mission
$649,900 • Townhome • 3 Beds • 3 Baths • 1,707 sqft

Listed by Real Broker B.C. Ltd./Sutton Group-West Coast Realty (Abbotsford).

Vancouver, Fraser Valley and Chilliwack MLS® Reciprocity Brought to you by your friendly REALTORS® through the MLS® System, courtesy of Danny and Claudio Team for your convenience.
Disclaimer: This representation is based in whole or in part on data generated by the Chilliwack & District Real Estate Board, Fraser Valley Real Estate Board or Real Estate Board of Greater Vancouver which assumes no responsibility for its accuracy.

Contact the Danny and Claudio Team about your next move!


604.406.6846