Condos in Abbotsford For Sale (Page 15)


 
 
 
 
108 - 33539 Holland Avenue, Central Abbotsford, Abbotsford photo number 2
108 - 33539 Holland Avenue  
Central Abbotsford, Abbotsford
$414,900 Condo 2 Beds 2 Baths 888 sqft

Listed by Metro Edge Realty.

305 - 32870 George Ferguson Way, Central Abbotsford, Abbotsford photo number 2
305 - 32870 George Ferguson Way  
Central Abbotsford, Abbotsford
$369,900 Condo 2 Beds 1 Bath 933 sqft

Listed by Sutton Group-West Coast Realty (Abbotsford).

208 - 3176 Gladwin Road, Central Abbotsford, Abbotsford photo number 2
208 - 3176 Gladwin Road  
Central Abbotsford, Abbotsford
$424,800 Condo 2 Beds 2 Baths 1,074 sqft

Listed by RE/MAX Sabre Realty Group.

202 - 33545 Rainbow Avenue, Central Abbotsford, Abbotsford photo number 2
202 - 33545 Rainbow Avenue  
Central Abbotsford, Abbotsford
$398,000 Condo 1 Bed 1 Bath 716 sqft

Listed by Royal Pacific Realty Corp..

406 - 2963 Nelson Place, Central Abbotsford, Abbotsford photo number 2
406 - 2963 Nelson Place  
Central Abbotsford, Abbotsford
$399,900 Condo 2 Beds 2 Baths 1,175 sqft

Listed by RE/MAX Treeland Realty.

229 - 2233 Mckenzie Road, Central Abbotsford, Abbotsford photo number 2
229 - 2233 Mckenzie Road  
Central Abbotsford, Abbotsford
$339,900 Condo 1 Bed 1 Bath 701 sqft

Listed by Sutton Group-West Coast Realty (Abbotsford).

219 - 31158 Westridge Place, Abbotsford West, Abbotsford photo number 2
219 - 31158 Westridge Place  
Abbotsford West, Abbotsford
$574,888 Condo 3 Beds 2 Baths 1,014 sqft

Listed by Century 21 Coastal Realty Ltd..

205 - 2120 Gladwin Road, Abbotsford West, Abbotsford photo number 2
205 - 2120 Gladwin Road  
Abbotsford West, Abbotsford
$350,000 Condo 1 Bed 1 Bath 584 sqft

Listed by eXp Realty of Canada, Inc..

308 - 33820 South Fraser Way, Central Abbotsford, Abbotsford photo number 2
Open House Jul 28th, 5-7PM
308 - 33820 South Fraser Way  
Central Abbotsford, Abbotsford
$425,000 Condo 2 Beds 1 Bath 761 sqft

Listed by Stonehaus Realty Corp..

415 - 33820 South Fraser Way, Central Abbotsford, Abbotsford photo number 2
Open House Jul 28th, 5-7PM
415 - 33820 South Fraser Way  
Central Abbotsford, Abbotsford
$329,000 Condo 1 Bed 1 Bath 581 sqft

Listed by Stonehaus Realty Corp..

503 - 33820 South Fraser Way, Central Abbotsford, Abbotsford photo number 2
Open House Jul 28th, 5-7PM
503 - 33820 South Fraser Way  
Central Abbotsford, Abbotsford
$529,000 Condo 2 Beds 2 Baths 799 sqft

Listed by Stonehaus Realty Corp..

103 - 2565 Ware Street, Central Abbotsford, Abbotsford photo number 2
103 - 2565 Ware Street  
Central Abbotsford, Abbotsford
$739,900 Condo 4 Beds 3 Baths 1,783 sqft

Listed by eXp Realty of Canada, Inc..

502 - 32330 South Fraser Way, Abbotsford West, Abbotsford photo number 2
502 - 32330 South Fraser Way  
Abbotsford West, Abbotsford
$499,900 Condo 2 Beds 2 Baths 1,319 sqft

Listed by Nationwide Realty Corp..

304 - 31158 Westridge Place, Abbotsford West, Abbotsford photo number 2
304 - 31158 Westridge Place  
Abbotsford West, Abbotsford
$439,000 Condo 2 Beds 1 Bath 775 sqft

Listed by RE/MAX Crest Realty.

307 - 2279 Mccallum Road, Central Abbotsford, Abbotsford photo number 2
307 - 2279 Mccallum Road  
Central Abbotsford, Abbotsford
$289,900 Condo 2 Beds 1 Bath 972 sqft

Listed by eXp Realty of Canada, Inc..

Vancouver, Fraser Valley and Chilliwack MLS® Reciprocity Brought to you by your friendly REALTORS® through the MLS® System, courtesy of Danny and Claudio Team for your convenience.
Disclaimer: This representation is based in whole or in part on data generated by the Chilliwack & District Real Estate Board, Fraser Valley Real Estate Board or Real Estate Board of Greater Vancouver which assumes no responsibility for its accuracy.

Contact the Danny and Claudio Team about your next move!


604.406.6846