Houses in McNair For Sale (Page 2)


 
 
 
 
10540 Aintree Crescent, McNair, Richmond photo number 2
10540 Aintree Crescent  
McNair, Richmond
$2,295,000 House 6 Beds 2 Baths 2,098 sqft

Listed by Coldwell Banker Prestige Realty/Royal Regal Realty Ltd..

10791 Ashcroft Avenue, McNair, Richmond photo number 2
10791 Ashcroft Avenue  
McNair, Richmond
$3,188,800 House 5 Beds 6 Baths 3,890 sqft

Listed by RE/MAX Westcoast.

10971 Maddocks Road, McNair, Richmond photo number 2
10971 Maddocks Road  
McNair, Richmond
$1,399,900 House 5 Beds 2 Baths 2,398 sqft

Listed by RE/MAX Westcoast.

10120 Aintree Crescent, McNair, Richmond photo number 2
10120 Aintree Crescent  
McNair, Richmond
$1,678,000 House 8 Beds 5 Baths 2,172 sqft

Listed by RE/MAX Westcoast.

10720 Anglesea Drive, McNair, Richmond photo number 2
10720 Anglesea Drive  
McNair, Richmond
$2,888,000 House 5 Beds 6 Baths 3,714 sqft

Listed by Macdonald Realty Westmar.

10891 Maddocks Road, McNair, Richmond photo number 2
10891 Maddocks Road  
McNair, Richmond
$1,630,000 House 3 Beds 1 Bath 1,168 sqft

Listed by RE/MAX Westcoast.

10684 Aintree Place, McNair, Richmond photo number 2
10684 Aintree Place  
McNair, Richmond
$2,280,000 House 7 Beds 6 Baths 4,174 sqft

Listed by Luxmore Realty.

9211 Arvida Drive, McNair, Richmond photo number 2
9211 Arvida Drive  
McNair, Richmond
$1,350,000 House 6 Beds 3 Baths 2,450 sqft

Listed by RE/MAX Michael Cowling and Associates Realty/RE/MAX Westcoast.

10411 Steveston Highway, McNair, Richmond photo number 2
10411 Steveston Highway  
McNair, Richmond
$2,280,000 House 8 Beds 4 Baths 4,286 sqft

Listed by Royal Pacific Riverside Realty Ltd..

10640 Anahim Drive, McNair, Richmond photo number 2
Open House Aug 2nd, 3-4:30PM
10640 Anahim Drive  
McNair, Richmond
$1,638,000 House 5 Beds 3 Baths 2,558 sqft

Listed by RE/MAX City Realty.

10280 Amethyst Avenue, McNair, Richmond photo number 2
10280 Amethyst Avenue  
McNair, Richmond
$1,598,000 House 4 Beds 3 Baths 1,968 sqft

Listed by RE/MAX Crest Realty.

10740 Anahim Drive, McNair, Richmond photo number 2
10740 Anahim Drive  
McNair, Richmond
$3,150,000 House 5 Beds 6 Baths 3,369 sqft

Listed by Royal Pacific Realty Corp..

10060 Swinton Crescent, McNair, Richmond photo number 2
10060 Swinton Crescent  
McNair, Richmond
$1,999,000 House 4 Beds 2 Baths 1,568 sqft

Listed by RE/MAX Westcoast.

Vancouver, Fraser Valley and Chilliwack MLS® Reciprocity Brought to you by your friendly REALTORS® through the MLS® System, courtesy of Danny and Claudio Team for your convenience.
Disclaimer: This representation is based in whole or in part on data generated by the Chilliwack & District Real Estate Board, Fraser Valley Real Estate Board or Real Estate Board of Greater Vancouver which assumes no responsibility for its accuracy.

Contact the Danny and Claudio Team about your next move!


604.406.6846