Condos in Fairview VW For Sale (Page 2)


 
 
 
 
504 - 2288 Pine Street, Fairview VW, Vancouver West photo number 2
504 - 2288 Pine Street  
Fairview VW, Vancouver West
$998,000 Condo 2 Beds 2 Baths 1,128 sqft

Listed by Oakwyn Realty Northwest.

309 - 3089 Oak Street, Fairview VW, Vancouver West photo number 2
309 - 3089 Oak Street  
Fairview VW, Vancouver West
$499,000 Condo 1 Bed 1 Bath 574 sqft

Listed by Stilhavn Real Estate Services.

104 - 925 W 15th Avenue, Fairview VW, Vancouver West photo number 2
104 - 925 W 15th Avenue  
Fairview VW, Vancouver West
$699,000 Condo 1 Bed 1 Bath 729 sqft

Listed by Oakwyn Realty Ltd..

212 - 910 W 8th Avenue, Fairview VW, Vancouver West photo number 2
212 - 910 W 8th Avenue  
Fairview VW, Vancouver West
$798,000 Condo 2 Beds 1 Bath 932 sqft

Listed by Babych Group Realty Vancouver Ltd..

342 - 1777 W 7th Avenue, Fairview VW, Vancouver West photo number 2
342 - 1777 W 7th Avenue  
Fairview VW, Vancouver West
$919,000 Condo 2 Beds 2 Baths 705 sqft

Listed by Regent Park Realty Inc..

102 - 3008 Willow Street, Fairview VW, Vancouver West photo number 2
102 - 3008 Willow Street  
Fairview VW, Vancouver West
$998,000 Condo 2 Beds 2 Baths 1,096 sqft

Listed by Regent Park Fairchild Realty Inc..

202 - 1476 W 10th Avenue, Fairview VW, Vancouver West photo number 2
202 - 1476 W 10th Avenue  
Fairview VW, Vancouver West
$690,000 Condo 2 Beds 1 Bath 775 sqft

Listed by Dexter Realty.

206 - 511 W 7th Avenue, Fairview VW, Vancouver West photo number 2
206 - 511 W 7th Avenue  
Fairview VW, Vancouver West
$639,900 Condo 1 Bed 1 Bath 759 sqft

Listed by RE/MAX Select Realty.

904 - 2323 Fir Street, Fairview VW, Vancouver West photo number 2
904 - 2323 Fir Street  
Fairview VW, Vancouver West
$2,769,900 Condo 3 Beds 2 Baths 1,295 sqft

Listed by Oakwyn Realty Ltd..

407 - 1333 W 7th Avenue, Fairview VW, Vancouver West photo number 2
407 - 1333 W 7th Avenue  
Fairview VW, Vancouver West
$648,000 Condo 1 Bed 1 Bath 634 sqft

Listed by RE/MAX Crest Realty.

907 - 1333 W 11th Avenue, Fairview VW, Vancouver West photo number 2
907 - 1333 W 11th Avenue  
Fairview VW, Vancouver West
$1,175,000 Condo 2 Beds 2 Baths 859 sqft

Listed by Oakwyn Realty Ltd..

30 - 1350 W 6th Avenue, Fairview VW, Vancouver West photo number 2
30 - 1350 W 6th Avenue  
Fairview VW, Vancouver West
$650,000 Condo 1 Bed 1 Bath 632 sqft

Listed by Macdonald Realty.

106 - 876 W 14th Avenue, Fairview VW, Vancouver West photo number 2
106 - 876 W 14th Avenue  
Fairview VW, Vancouver West
$840,000 Condo 2 Beds 2 Baths 903 sqft

Listed by RE/MAX Select Realty.

304 - 888 W 13th Avenue, Fairview VW, Vancouver West photo number 2
304 - 888 W 13th Avenue  
Fairview VW, Vancouver West
$749,000 Condo 2 Beds 1 Bath 732 sqft

Listed by Oakwyn Realty Ltd..

201 - 1777 W 13th Avenue, Fairview VW, Vancouver West photo number 2
201 - 1777 W 13th Avenue  
Fairview VW, Vancouver West
$738,000 Condo 1 Bed 1 Bath 841 sqft

Listed by RE/MAX Masters Realty.

Vancouver, Fraser Valley and Chilliwack MLS® Reciprocity Brought to you by your friendly REALTORS® through the MLS® System, courtesy of Danny and Claudio Team for your convenience.
Disclaimer: This representation is based in whole or in part on data generated by the Chilliwack & District Real Estate Board, Fraser Valley Real Estate Board or Real Estate Board of Greater Vancouver which assumes no responsibility for its accuracy.

Contact the Danny and Claudio Team about your next move!


604.406.6846