Condos in West Central For Sale (Page 1)


 
 
 
 
302 - 11980 222 Street, West Central, Maple Ridge photo number 2
New Listing
302 - 11980 222 Street  
West Central, Maple Ridge
$239,900 Condo 1 Bed 1 Bath 704 sqft

Listed by RE/MAX LIFESTYLES REALTY.

501 - 22348 North Avenue, West Central, Maple Ridge photo number 2
New Listing
501 - 22348 North Avenue  
West Central, Maple Ridge
$499,900 Condo 1 Bed 1 Bath 574 sqft

Listed by RE/MAX LIFESTYLES REALTY.

103 - 12367 224 Street, West Central, Maple Ridge photo number 2
New Listing
103 - 12367 224 Street  
West Central, Maple Ridge
$789,900 Condo 2 Beds 2 Baths 1,336 sqft

Listed by Macdonald Realty.

607 - 22335 Mcintosh Avenue, West Central, Maple Ridge photo number 2
New Listing
Open House Jul 26th, 2-4PM
607 - 22335 Mcintosh Avenue  
West Central, Maple Ridge
$535,900 Condo 2 Beds 2 Baths 753 sqft

Listed by Stonehaus Realty Corp..

201 - 12109 223 Street, West Central, Maple Ridge photo number 2
201 - 12109 223 Street  
West Central, Maple Ridge
$509,900 Condo 2 Beds 2 Baths 857 sqft

Listed by Royal LePage Elite West.

409 - 22327 River Road, West Central, Maple Ridge photo number 2
Open House Jul 26th, 1-3PM
409 - 22327 River Road  
West Central, Maple Ridge
$549,000 Condo 2 Beds 2 Baths 948 sqft

Listed by Royal LePage Elite West.

505 - 22230 North Avenue, West Central, Maple Ridge photo number 2
505 - 22230 North Avenue  
West Central, Maple Ridge
$369,900 Condo 2 Beds 2 Baths 972 sqft

Listed by Macdonald Realty.

309 - 11566 224 Street, West Central, Maple Ridge photo number 2
309 - 11566 224 Street  
West Central, Maple Ridge
$499,900 Condo 2 Beds 2 Baths 1,086 sqft

Listed by Royal LePage Elite West.

308 - 12040 222 Street, West Central, Maple Ridge photo number 2
Open House Jul 26th, 12-2PM
308 - 12040 222 Street  
West Central, Maple Ridge
$428,880 Condo 1 Bed 1 Bath 664 sqft

Listed by Nationwide Realty Corp..

228 - 12109 223 Street, West Central, Maple Ridge photo number 2
228 - 12109 223 Street  
West Central, Maple Ridge
$449,900 Condo 2 Beds 1 Bath 650 sqft

Listed by First Stay Realty Inc..

407 - 22150 Dewdney Trunk Road, West Central, Maple Ridge photo number 2
407 - 22150 Dewdney Trunk Road  
West Central, Maple Ridge
$548,880 Condo 2 Beds 2 Baths 1,065 sqft

Listed by Royal LePage Elite West.

309 - 11665 Haney Bypass, West Central, Maple Ridge photo number 2
309 - 11665 Haney Bypass  
West Central, Maple Ridge
$549,900 Condo 3 Beds 2 Baths 1,125 sqft

Listed by Royal LePage - Brookside Realty.

308 - 22265 Dewdney Trunk Road, West Central, Maple Ridge photo number 2
Open House Jul 26th, 12-1:30PM
308 - 22265 Dewdney Trunk Road  
West Central, Maple Ridge
$575,000 Condo 2 Beds 2 Baths 975 sqft

Listed by eXp Realty/eXp Realty of Canada, Inc..

308 - 12283 224 Street, West Central, Maple Ridge photo number 2
308 - 12283 224 Street  
West Central, Maple Ridge
$354,800 Condo 1 Bed 1 Bath 497 sqft

Listed by Oakwyn Realty Encore.

203 - 22275 123 Avenue, West Central, Maple Ridge photo number 2
203 - 22275 123 Avenue  
West Central, Maple Ridge
$468,000 Condo 2 Beds 2 Baths 1,068 sqft

Listed by Royal LePage Elite West.

Vancouver, Fraser Valley and Chilliwack MLS® Reciprocity Brought to you by your friendly REALTORS® through the MLS® System, courtesy of Danny and Claudio Team for your convenience.
Disclaimer: This representation is based in whole or in part on data generated by the Chilliwack & District Real Estate Board, Fraser Valley Real Estate Board or Real Estate Board of Greater Vancouver which assumes no responsibility for its accuracy.

Contact the Danny and Claudio Team about your next move!


604.406.6846