Houses in Langley City For Sale (Page 1)


 
 
 
 
4768 200 Street, Langley City, Langley photo number 2
New Listing
4768 200 Street  
Langley City, Langley
$1,149,000 House 4 Beds 3 Baths 1,846 sqft

Listed by One Percent Realty Ltd..

4734 206a Street, Langley City, Langley photo number 2
New Listing
Open House Aug 1st, 2-3PM
4734 206a Street  
Langley City, Langley
$1,198,000 House 5 Beds 3 Baths 2,131 sqft

Listed by RE/MAX Treeland Realty.

5088 207 Street, Langley City, Langley photo number 2
New Listing
Open House Aug 1st, 2-4PM
5088 207 Street  
Langley City, Langley
$1,089,900 House 3 Beds 2 Baths 1,576 sqft

Listed by Sutton Premier Realty.

20070 46a Avenue Avenue, Langley City, Langley photo number 2
20070 46a Avenue Avenue  
Langley City, Langley
$2,199,999 House 9 Beds 7 Baths 4,718 sqft

Listed by Century 21 AAA Realty Inc..

19939 51 Avenue, Langley City, Langley photo number 2
19939 51 Avenue  
Langley City, Langley
$1,429,000 House 5 Beds 4 Baths 3,216 sqft

Listed by Royal LePage - Wolstencroft.

20270 50 Avenue, Langley City, Langley photo number 2
20270 50 Avenue  
Langley City, Langley
$1,399,000 House 5 Beds 3 Baths 2,198 sqft

Listed by RE/MAX Heights Realty.

20573 51a Avenue, Langley City, Langley photo number 2
20573 51a Avenue  
Langley City, Langley
$999,900 House 7 Beds 2 Baths 2,399 sqft

Listed by RE/MAX Treeland Realty.

LOT 1 Royal Street, Langley City, Langley photo number 2
LOT 1 Royal Street  
Langley City, Langley
$1,150,000 House 5 Beds 4 Baths 3,557 sqft

Listed by Coastal Key Mortgage & Realty Group/RE/MAX Treeland Realty.

20141 Grade Crescent, Langley City, Langley photo number 2
Open House Aug 1st - 2nd, 2-4PM
20141 Grade Crescent  
Langley City, Langley
$2,288,000 House 7 Beds 8 Baths 4,803 sqft

Listed by Royal LePage Global Force Realty.

19694 46 Avenue, Langley City, Langley photo number 2
19694 46 Avenue  
Langley City, Langley
$1,275,000 House 3 Beds 2 Baths 1,529 sqft

Listed by Century 21 Coastal Realty Ltd..

4611 203a Street, Langley City, Langley photo number 2
4611 203a Street  
Langley City, Langley
$1,099,800 House 3 Beds 3 Baths 2,102 sqft

Listed by Royal LePage - Wolstencroft.

20022 Grade Crescent, Langley City, Langley photo number 2
Open House Aug 1st - 2nd, 2-4PM
20022 Grade Crescent  
Langley City, Langley
$949,000 House 4 Beds 2 Baths 1,913 sqft

Listed by Pacific Evergreen Realty Ltd..

4628 207a Street, Langley City, Langley photo number 2
4628 207a Street  
Langley City, Langley
$1,089,000 House 3 Beds 3 Baths 1,603 sqft

Listed by Century 21 Coastal Realty Ltd..

20884 48 Avenue, Langley City, Langley photo number 2
Open House Aug 1st - 2nd, 12-4PM
20884 48 Avenue  
Langley City, Langley
$2,399,998 House 8 Beds 9 Baths 5,362 sqft

Listed by Nationwide Realty Corp..

4547 196a Street, Langley City, Langley photo number 2
4547 196a Street  
Langley City, Langley
$1,379,000 House 3 Beds 3 Baths 1,808 sqft

Listed by Macdonald Realty Westmar.

Vancouver, Fraser Valley and Chilliwack MLS® Reciprocity Brought to you by your friendly REALTORS® through the MLS® System, courtesy of Danny and Claudio Team for your convenience.
Disclaimer: This representation is based in whole or in part on data generated by the Chilliwack & District Real Estate Board, Fraser Valley Real Estate Board or Real Estate Board of Greater Vancouver which assumes no responsibility for its accuracy.

Contact the Danny and Claudio Team about your next move!


604.406.6846